Free Delhi NCR delivery on orders above 10,000 boxes /Custom turnaround as short as 24 hours on eligible orders
BOXLY / PREMIUM PACKAGING FOR INDIA

Burgundy Palace Garden Four-Jar Hamper Box

Burgundy palace-garden four-jar hamper box with a gold rope-handle carrier bag. Inside 8.25 by 8.25 by 3.75 inches, 3.2 inch jar cavities, ₹215 per set. Jars not included.

Confirmed specifications · sample recommended

Make it work
for your product.

Festive, wedding, birthday, return gift and bakery jar hampers

Confirmed specifications
Bag size9.5 by 4 by 9.5 inches
Internal dimensions8.25 by 8.25 by 3.75 inches (inside of the box)
Jar cavity diameter3.2 inches
JarsNot included; the box can also be used as a hamper box without the inside cavity insert
Minimum quantity10 pieces per size per design
Price and GST₹215 per four-jar set; GST confirmed in your quote
Production turnaroundRequires order-specific confirmation
Expected arrivalConfirmed separately from production
  • Burgundy striped rope-handle carrier bag with palace-garden artwork and a mint patterned four-jar tray in gold satin lining.
  • Bag size: 9.5 by 4 by 9.5 inches.
  • Inside of the box: 8.25 by 8.25 by 3.75 inches.
  • Jar cavity diameter: 3.2 inches.
  • Jars are not included. The box can also be used as a hamper box without the inside cavity insert.
  • Minimum order quantity: 10 pieces per size per design.
  • Price: ₹215 per four-jar set.

₹215.00 per box

Request a custom quote

Physical sample and availability require confirmation.

Before approving your order.

Confirm internal dimensions, packed-product fit, artwork, sample arrangements, unit pricing, taxes, freight and the agreed delivery schedule in writing.

Explore this packaging category ↗

Related packaging.

YOUR NEXT MOVE / BOXLY

Let’s package your next order.

Tell us what goes inside, how many boxes you need and when you need them.

Get my packaging quote
Get a packaging quote